Indices

As on 18 Mar 2019 4:14PM
You can view leading domestic and global indices through the above links ie BSE, NSE, World.
  • Exchange
Up/DownIndex NameOpenHighLowCloseChange (Nos.)Change (%)
  NSE Index11,473.8511,530.1511,412.5011,462.2035.350.31
  CNX 100 11,641.2511,693.9011,580.9511,629.7534.700.30
  CNX 200 5,999.956,024.905,966.805,990.1513.950.23
  CNX Auto 8,764.508,766.508,589.108,627.05-121.00-1.38
  CNX Bank 29,521.6029,812.0029,361.6529,596.10214.650.73
  CNX Commo3,546.803,574.553,541.103,569.8033.550.95
  CNX Consum4,892.304,898.004,844.504,862.60-10.95-0.22
  CNX DOI 2,668.602,675.252,653.452,659.801.800.07
  CNX Energy16,138.0016,394.7016,119.9516,333.15286.951.79
  CNX Fin12,265.1512,372.3012,196.8012,269.9563.550.52
  CNX FMCG30,105.5030,192.7029,971.7530,172.30218.900.73
  CNX HighBeta1,671.361,671.361,671.361,671.362.780.17
  CNX Infra 3,178.653,206.903,154.653,164.10-9.15-0.29
  CNX IT 15,614.8015,661.3015,304.7515,359.45-187.15-1.20
  CNX LVI 10,090.6110,090.6110,090.6110,090.6145.920.46
1-15 of 48